Canon 1300d

berikut spesifikasi canon eos 1300d

Brand:Canon
Model:EOS 1300D
Also known as:EOS Rebel T6 (US)EOS Kiss X80 (Japan)
Effective megapixels:18.00
Total megapixels:18.70
Sensor size:22.3 x 14.9 mm
Sensor type:CMOS
Sensor resolution:5196 x 3464 
Max. image resolution:5184 x 3456
Crop factor:1.61 
Optical zoom:
Digital zoom:No
ISO:Auto, 100-6400 (expandable to 12800)
RAW support:
Manual focus:
Normal focus range:
Macro focus range:
Focal length (35mm equiv.):
Aperture priority:Yes
Max aperture:
Max. aperture (35mm equiv.):n/a 
Depth of field:simulate →
Metering:Multi, Center-weighted, Partial
Exposure Compensation:±5 EV (in 1/3 EV, 1/2 EV steps)
Shutter priority:Yes
Min. shutter speed:30 sec
Max. shutter speed:1/4000 sec
Built-in flash:
External flash:
Viewfinder:Optical (pentamirror)
White balance presets:6
Screen size:3″
Screen resolution:921,600 dots
Video capture:
Max. video resolution:1920×1080 (30p/25p/24p)
Storage types:SD/SDHC/SDXC
USB:USB 2.0 (480 Mbit/sec)
HDMI:
Wireless:
GPS:
Battery:Lithium-Ion LP-E10 rechargeable battery
Weight:485 g
Dimensions:129 x 101.3 x 77.6 mm
Year:2016

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *